Make your own free website on Tripod.com

site_banner.jpg

Pro Wrestling NOAH

Main Page
Updates
Pro Wrestling NOAH
New Japan Pro Wrestling
All Japan Pro Wrestling
All Japan Classics
Zero-One MAX
Dragon's Gate / Toryumon
Osaka Pro Wrestling
Frontier Martial Arts Wrestling
Dramatic Dream Team
Kaientai Dojo
Big Japan Pro Wrestling
Fighting Opera Hustle
Miscellanious / Indy shows
Joshi Puroresu
VHS Tapes
Specials
FAQ
Order Info
Links

noah-logo.jpg

Since leaving All Japan Pro Wrestling in mid-2000 and taking almost the entire roster with him, Mitsuharu Misawa's Pro-Wrestling NOAH has quickly become one of the strongest wrestling promotions in Japan, following the old tradition of All Japan's work rate and continually putting on some of the best main events in the world.If your not a big fan of sports entertainment or goofy angles and gimmicks, you'll definately want to check out the high-impact, no BS pro-wrestling of NOAH!

On June 13th, 2009, Mitsuharu Misawa was tragically killed in the ring during a GHC tag title match with Go Shiozaki challenging Akitoshi Saito & Bison Smith for the titles. Misawa took a back suplex from Saito and landed wrongly, which severed his spine that was already quite fragile due to years of abuse from working the high-impact style that has entertained millions of wrestling fans around the world for over the past 2 decades. Medics attempted to revive Misawa in the ring and he was transported to the hospital, but all attempts failed and Misawa was pronounced dead at 10:10pm that evening.

Pro Wrestling NOAH continues to move forward, but none of us will forget the legacy of the man who started it all. Rest in Peace, Misawa-san. Thank you for all the great memories and matches.

NOAH "WINTER NAVIGATION" 12/06/2009 (NEW)
1. Makoto Hashi VS Shuhei Taniguchi
2. Akira Taue, Takuma Sano, Junji Izumuda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Yoshinari Ogawa, Kentaro Shiga, Kishin Kawabata & Genba Hirayanagi
3. Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda & Akihiko Ito VS Bison Smith, Keith Walker & Eddie Edwards
4. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Titles: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki VS Taiji Ishimori & Ricky Marvin
5. Naomichi Marufuji Return Match & Atsushi Aoki Shining Magic 10 Match Trial Series - 9th: Naomichi Marufuji VS Atsushi Aoki
6. GHC Heavyweight Tag Titles: Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima [C] VS Takeshi Rikioh & Mohammed Yone
7. GHC Heavyweight Championship: Go Shiozaki [C] VS Takashi Sugiura

NOAH "WINTER NAVIGATION" 11/21/2009 (NEW)
1. Taiji Ishimori VS Kentaro Shiga
2. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Kotaro Suzuki & Genba Hirayanagi VS Yoshinari Ogawa, Ricky Marvin & Eddie Edwards
3. Takeshi Rikioh VS Chris Hero
4. Akira Taue VS Mohammed Yone
5. Go Shiozaki & Atsushi Aoki VS Yuto Aijima & Shuhei Taniguchi
6. Takashi Sugiura VS Bison Smith
7. Kenta Kobashi, Takuma Sano & Akihiko Ito VS Kensuke Sasaki, Takeshi Morishima & Kento Miyahara

NOAH "AUTUMN NAVIGATION" 10/31/2009 (NEW)
1. Atsushi Aoki, Taiji Ishimori, Ricky Marvin & Akihiko Ito VS Yoshinari Ogawa, Kentaro Shiga, Makoto Hashi & Genba Hirayanagi
2. 1st Jr. Heavyweight League - Semi Final: Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Katsuhiko Nakajima
3. 1st Jr. Heavyweight League - Semi Final: Jushin Thunder Liger VS Delirious
4. Mohammed Yone & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Junji Izumuda & Kishin Kawabata
5. Takashi Sugiura VS Tamon Honda
6. Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Keith Walker
7. Go Shiozaki, Akira Taue & Akitoshi Saito VS Kensuke Sasaki, Takeshi Morishima & Takashi Okita
8. 1st Jr. Heavyweight League Finals - GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Decision Match: Winner of Match #2 VS Winner of Match #3

NOAH "AUTUMN NAVIGATION 2009" 10/15/2009 (NEW)
1. Atsushi Aoki VS Takashi Okita
2. Yoshinari Ogawa & Makoto Hashi VS Keith Walker & Delirious
3. Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima VS Akitoshi Saito & Akihiko Ito
4. 1st Jr. Heavyweight League - Block B: Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Genba Hirayanagi
5. 1st Jr. Heavyweight League - Block A: KENTA VS Ricky Marvin
6. Kenta Kobashi, Jun Akiyama, Akira Taue & Tamon Honda VS Takashi Sugiura, Takeshi Rikioh, Mohammed Yone & Shuhei Taniguchi
7. 1st Jr. Heavyweight League - Block B: Jushin Thunder Liger VS Taiji Ishimori
8. 1st Jr. Heavyweight League - Block A: Kotaro Suzuki VS Katsuhiko Nakajima

NOAH "GREAT VOYAGE 2009 IN OSAKA ~ MITSUHARU MISAWA, ALWAYS IN OUR HEARTS" 10/03/2009 (NEW)
1. Taiji Ishimori VS Akihiko Ito
2. Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin VS Masahi Aoyagi & Genba Hirayanagi
3. Takeshi Morishima & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Makoto Hashi & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
4. Go Shiozaki, Kenta Kobashi & Masahiro Chono VS Takeshi Rikioh, Mohammed Yone & Akitoshi Saito
5. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Titles: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki [C] VS Jado & Gedo
6. Takashi Sugiura VS Yoshihiro Takayama
7. Special Tag Match: Akira Taue & Toshiaki Kawada VS Jun Akiyama & KENTA

NOAH "GREAT VOYAGE 2009 IN TOKYO ~ MITSUHARU MISAWA, ALWAYS IN OUR HEARTS" 9/27/2009 (NEW)
1. 1st Junior Heavyweight League Participation Match: Genba Hirayanagi VS Akihiko Ito
2. 1st Junior Heavyweight League Participation Match: Atsushi Aoki VS NOSAWA Rongai
3. Taiji Ishimori & Ricky Marvin VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
4. Bison Smith VS Shuhei Taniguchi
5. Jun Akiyama, Minoru Suzuki & Takashi Sugiura VS Takeshi Rikioh, Mohammed Yone & KENTA
6. Kensuke Sasaki, Takeshi Morishima & Katsuhiko Nakajima VS Genichiro Tenryu, Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki
7. Special Tag Match: Akira Taue & Keiji Mutoh VS Kenta Kobashi & Yoshihiro Takayama
8. GHC Heavyweight Championship: Go Shiozaki [C] VS Akitoshi Saito
9. Mitsuharu Misawa Mourning Ceremony

NOAH "Exceeding Our Dreams" 9/21/2009 (NEW)
1. Akihiko Ito & Bobby Fish VS Takashi Okita & Kento Miyahara
2. Tamon Honda, Shuhei Taniguchi & Genba Hirayanagi VS Taiji Ishimori, Ricky Marvin & Steve Anthony
3. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki VS Katsuhiko Nakajima & Masahi Aoyagi
4. Kenta Kobashi, Jun Akiyama, Akira Taue & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Go Shiozaki, Takeshi Rikioh, Mohammed Yone & Takashi Sugiura
5. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: KENTA [C] VS Atsushi Aoki
6. GHC Tag Team Titles: Akitoshi Saito & Bison Smith [C] VS Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima

NOAH "Exceeding Our Dreams" 9/12/2009 (NEW)
1. Ricky Marvin VS Steve Anthony
2. Akira Taue, Yoshinari Ogawa & Junji Izumuda VS Takeshi Rikioh, Mohammed Yone & Genba Hirayanagi
3. KENTA & Akihiko Ito VS Atsushi Aoki & Bobby Fish
4. Kenta Kobashi, Jun Akiyama & Taiji Ishimori VS Go Shiozaki, Takashi Sugiura & Shuhei Taniguchi
5. Bison Smith VS Kensuke Sasaki
6. Akitoshi Saito VS Takeshi Morishima
7. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Titles: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki [C] VS Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara

NOAH "WEEKEND NAVIGATION 2009" 8/23/2009 (NEW)
1. Taiji Ishimori VS Ricky Marvin
2. Kishin Kawabata VS Genba Hirayanagi
3. Akira Taue & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Akitoshi Saito & Takuma Sano
4. Takeshi Morishima & Tamon Honda VS KENTA & Akihiko Ito
5. DIS OBEY'S Match: Takeshi Rikioh & Mohammed Yone VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki
6. Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama VS Takashi Sugiura & Shuhei Taniguchi

NOAH "GO! Shiodome Jamboree Wasshoi 2009 ~ Shiodome Street Pro-Wrestling" 8/02/2009 (NEW)
1. Kotaro Suzuki VS Taiji Ishimori
2. Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Ricky Marvin
3. Mohammed Yone VS Shuhei Taniguchi
4. Kenta Kobashi & KENTA VS Go Shiozaki & Akihiko Ito

NOAH "DEPARTURE 2009 ~ Bound for the Future" 8/01/2009 (NEW)
1. Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Akihiko Ito
2. Global Hardcore Crown Contendership Battle Royal: Takashi Okita VS Makoto Hashi VS Kishin Kawabata VS Tamon Honda VS Junji Izumuda VS Kentaro Shiga VS Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
3. Takeshi Rikioh, Kotaro Suzuki & Genba Hirayanagi VS Kensuke Sasaki, Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara
4. Kenta Kobashi, Jun Akiyama & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Akira Taue, Mohammed Yone & Ricky Marvin
5. Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Akitoshi Saito & Takuma Sano
6. Takeshi Morishima VS Atsushi Aoki
7. KENTA VS Taiji Ishimori

NOAH "SUMMER NAVIGATION" 7/25/2009
1. Kentaro Shiga, Bryan Danielson & Roderick Strong VS Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, Genba Hirayanagi & Kikutaro
2. Yoshinari Ogawa & Akihiko Ito VS Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara
3. Takeshi Rikioh & Mohammed Yone VS Akira Taue & Takuma Sano
4. Jun Akiyama, Kenta Kobashi & Akitoshi Saito VS Kensuke Sasaki, Takeshi Morishima & Takashi Sugiura
5. NTV Cup Jr. Tag League - Semi Final: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki VS KENTA & Taiji Ishimori
6. NTV Cup Jr. Tag League - Semi Final: Atsushi Aoki & Kota Ibushi VS Ricky Marvin & Eddie Edwards
7. Shuhei Taniguchi 10-Match Trial Series - Match #5: Shuhei Taniguchi VS Go Shiozaki
8. NTV Cup Jr. Tag League - Finals

NOAH "SUMMER NAVIGATION" 7/12/2009
1. Handicap Match: Genba Hirayanagi VS Takeshi Morishima & Kensuke Sasaki
2. Akitoshi Saito, Bryan Danielson & Roderick Strong VS Masao Inoue, Ricky Marvin & Kikutaro
3. Akira Taue, Yoshinari Ogawa & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano & Eddie Edwards
4. Takeshi Rikioh & Mohammed Yone VS Jun Akiyama & Akihiko Ito
5. Go Shiozaki & Takashi Sugiura VS Kenta Kobashi & Shuhei Taniguchi
6. NTV Cup Jr. Tag League - Block B: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki VS Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara
7. NTV Cup Jr. Tag League - Block A: Atsushi Aoki & Kota Ibushi VS KENTA & Taiji Ishimori

NOAH "SOUTHERN NAVIGATION" 6/22/2009
1. Mitsuharu Misawa mournful ceremony
2. Akihiko Ito VS Chris Hero
3. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Taiji Ishimori VS Kotaro Suzuki & Genba Hirayanagi
4. Akira Taue, Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin VS Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Bobby Fish
5. Takeshi Morishima & Takashi Sugiura VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano
6. Atsushi Aoki Shining Magic 10-Match Series - 8th: Atsushi Aoki VS Jushin Thunder Liger
7. Shuhei Taniguchi Rush 10-Match Series - 4th: Shuhei Taniguchi VS Bison Smith
8. Kenta Kobashi & Tamon Honda VS Takeshi Rikioh & Mohammed Yone
9. Go Shiozaki & KENTA VS Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima
10. Mitsuharu Misawa mournful ceremony

NOAH "SOUTHERN NAVIGATION" 6/14/2009
1. Mitsuharu Misawa in ring memorial
2. Masao Inoue & Yuto Aijima VS Chris Hero & Genba Hirayanagi
3. Akitoshi Saito & Mitsuo Momota VS Mohammed Yone & Kotaro Suzuki
4. Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin VS Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara
5. KENTA & Akihiko Ito VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Taiji Ishimori
6. Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima VS Bison Smith & Bobby Fish
7. Kenta Kobashi, Akira Taue & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano & Takashi Sugiura
8. GHC Heavyweight Championship - Decision Match: Takeshi Rikioh VS Go Shiozaki

NOAH "SOUTHERN NAVIGATION" 6/13/2009
1. Mitsuharu Misawa final interview and 6/14 in ring memorial
2. Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Masahi Aoyagi
3. Katsuhiko Nakajima VS Bobby Fish
4. Yoshinari Ogawa, Takashi Sugiura & Taiji Ishimori VS Takuma Sano, Masao Inoue & Ricky Marvin
5. KENTA & Akihiko Ito VS Kotaro Suzuki & Genba Hirayanagi
6. Takeshi Rikioh & Mohammed Yone VS Akira Taue & Yuto Aijima
7. Yoshihiro Takayama VS Chris Hero
8. Jun Akiyama, Kenta Kobashi & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Kensuke Sasaki, Takeshi Morishima & Kento Miyahara

NOAH "SOUTHERN NAVIGATION" 6/04/2009
1. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Taiji Ishimori VS Atsushi Aoki & Akihiko Ito
2. Takashi Sugiura VS Takashi Okita
3. Takeshi Morishima & Makoto Hashi VS Takuma Sano & Kishin Kawabata
4. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima VS Akira Taue & Genba Hirayanagi
5. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Masao Inoue VS Akitoshi Saito, Bison Smith & Bobby Fish
6. Go Shiozaki VS Chris Hero
7. Jun Akiyama, Kenta Kobashi & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Takeshi Rikioh, Mohammed Yone & Kotaro Suzuki
8. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Championship: KENTA [C] VS Ricky Marvin

SEMex in Differ 5/18/2009
1. KENTA VS Akihiko Ito
2. Takashi Sugiura VS Genba Hirayanagi
3. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title No.1 Contender's Match: Taiji Ishimori VS Ricky Marvin
4. Mitsuharu Misawa VS Atsushi Aoki
5. Jun Akiyama & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Kenta Kobashi & Go Shiozaki

NOAH / KENTA Produce "CROSS ROAD" 5/17/2009
1. Kenta Kobashi VS Genba Hirayanagi
2. Ricky Marvin VS Atsushi Aoki
3. Mitsuharu Misawa, Kishin Kawabata & Kentaro Shiga VS Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Makoto Hashi
4. 3-Way Match: Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Taiji Ishimori VS Ippei Ota
5. Go Shiozaki VS Shuhei Taniguchi
6. NOAH VS DIS OBEY: Takeshi Morishima & Takashi Sugiura VS Takeshi Rikioh & Mohammed Yone
7. GHC Heavyweight Champion VS GHC Jr. Heavyweight Champion: Jun Akiyama VS KENTA

NOAH "Global Tag League Final" 5/06/2009
1. Tamon Honda & Atsushi Aoki VS Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Makoto Hashi
2. Takuma Sano & Kotaro Suzuki VS Keith Walker & Ricky Marvin
3. NOAH VS Kensuke Office: KENTA & Taiji Ishimori VS Katsuhiko Nakajima & Takashi Okita
4. NOAH VS NJPW: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi VS Jushin Thunder Liger & Koji Kanemoto
5. NOAH VS NJPW: Kenta Kobashi & Akihiko Ito VS Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Kazuchika Okada
6. Global Tag League: Akira Taue & Masao Inoue VS D-Lo Brown & Buchanan
7. Global Tag League: Jun Akiyama & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Takeshi Rikioh & Mohammed Yone
8. Global Tag League: Akitoshi Saito & Bison Smith VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Takashi Sugiura
9. Global Tag League: Mitsuharu Misawa & Go Shiozaki VS Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima

NOAH "Global Tag League" 4/25/2009
1. KENTA VS Kento Miyahara
2. Takuma Sano, Kentaro Shiga & Genba Hirayanagi VS D-Lo Brown, Buchanan & Keith Walker
3. Takashi Sugiura & Taiji Ishimori VS Katsuhiko Nakajima & Takashi Okita
4. Jun Akiyama, Kenta Kobashi & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Mitsuharu Misawa, Go Shiozaki & Ricky Marvin
5. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Titles: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki [C] VS Atsushi Aoki & Akihiko Ito
6. Global Tag League: Akitoshi Saito & Bison Smith VS Akira Taue & Masao Inoue
7. Global Tag League: Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima VS Takeshi Rikioh & Mohammed Yone

NOAH "The Second Navigation" 3/01/2009 (Split Matches)
1. Kenta Kobashi Return Match: Kenta Kobashi VS Masao Inoue
2. Taiji Ishimori & Ippei Ota VS Kento Miyahara & Takashi Okita
3. Akira Taue, Naomichi Marufuji & Atushi Aoki VS Buchanan, Roderick Strong & Davey Richards
4. Takeshi Rikioh & Kotaro Suzuki VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Ricky Marvin
5. Takeshi Morishima, Makoto Hashi & Akihiko Ito VS Mohammed Yone, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi
6. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Bison Smith, Akitoshi Saito & Doug Williams
7. NOAH VS NJPW: Takashi Sugiura & Go Shiozaki VS Shinsuke Nakamura & Milano Collection AT
8. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Katsuhiko Nakajima [C] VS KENTA
9. GHC Heavyweight Championship: Kensuke Sasaki [C] VS Jun Akiyama

NOAH "The Second Navigation" 2/15/2009
1. Takuma Sano VS Masao Inoue
2. Akira Taue & Taiji Ishimori VS Buchanan & Ricky Steamboat Jr.
3. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Kotaro Suzuki & Genba Hirayanagi VS Naomichi Marufuji, Atsushi Aoki & Akihiko Ito
4. KENTA & Ippei Ota VS Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara
5. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin VS Doug Williams, Roderick Strong & Davey Richards
6. Akitoshi Saito & Bison Smith VS Kensuke Sasaki & Takashi Okita
7. Takeshi Morishima & Makoto Hashi VS Takeshi Rikioh & Mohammed Yone
8. Jun Akiyama & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Takashi Sugiura & Go Shiozaki

NOAH "The First Navigation" 1/25/2009
1. Taiji Ishimori & Ippei Ota VS Kento Miyahara & Ricky Marvin
2. Naomichi Marufuji & Akihiko Ito VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi
3. Akira Taue, Takeshi Rikioh & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Akitoshi Saito, Takashi Sugiura & Atsushi Aoki
4. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Go Shiozaki VS Buchanan, Keith Walker & Bobby Fish
5. Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone VS Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli
6. Jun Akiyama & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima
7. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Championship: KENTA [C] VS Kotaro Suzuki

NOAH "The First Navigation" 1/12/2009
1. Kentaro Shiga & Kishin Kawabata VS Takashi Okita & Kento Miyahara
2. Masao Inoue & Mitsuo Momota VS Junji Izumuda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
3. Akitoshi Saito & Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Tamon Honda & Ricky Marvin
4. Akira Taue, Takashi Sugiura & Akihiko Ito VS Buchanan, Keith Walker & Bobby Fish
5. Takeshi Morishima & Makoto Hashi VS Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli
6. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Takeshi Rikioh, Mohammed Yone & Naomichi Marufuji
7. KENTA & Taiji Ishimori VS Kotaro Suzuki & Genba Hirayanagi
8. Takuma Sano VS Go Shiozaki
9. Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki VS Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima

NOAH / Naomichi Marufuji Produce "Shiranui Ikotenyoku ~I No Kan~" 1/11/2009
1. Legend Heel Momota, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Kotaro Suzuki & Genba Hirayanagi VS Taiji Ishimori, Ricky Marvin, Akihiko Ito & Ippei Ota
2. Akira Taue & Yoshihiro Takayama VS KENTA & Takashi Sugiura
3. Kensuke Sasaki, Yoshinari Ogawa & Katsuhiko Nakajima VS Jun Akiyama, Mohammed Yone & Go Shiozaki
4. AJPW Jr. Heavyweight Championship: Naomichi Marufuji [C] VS NOSAWA Rongai

NOAH "THE TOURNAMENT" 12/24/2008
1. The Tournament - Round 3: Takeshi Rikioh VS Takuma Sano
2. The Tournament - Round 3: Yoshihiro Takayama VS Masao Inoue
3. The Tournament - Round 3: Akitoshi Saito VS Mohammed Yone
4. The Tournament - Round 3: Go Shiozaki VS Kensuke Sasaki
5. The Tournament - Semi Final:
6. The Tournament - Semi Final:
7. Age Handicap Battle Royal featuring Kento Miyahara, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Taiji Ishimori, Akihiko Ito, Ippei Ota, Takashi Okita, KENTA, Genba Hirayanagi, Ricky Marvin, Naomichi Marufuji, Takeshi Morishima, Kotaro Suzuki, Atsushi Aoki, Makoto Hashi, Kikutaro, Shuhei Taniguchi, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Kentaro Shiga, Takashi Sugiura, Jun Akiyama, Yoshinari Ogawa, Junji Izumuda, Kishin Kawabata, Tamon Honda, Mitsuharu Misawa, Akira Taue and Mitsuo Momota
8. The Tournament - Finals:

NOAH "WINTER NAVIGATION" 12/07/2008
1. Atsushi Aoki VS Akihiko Ito
2. Akira Taue & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Tamon Honda & Takashi Sugiura
3. Takeshi Rikioh, Naomichi Marufuji & Mohammed Yone VS Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano & Ricky Marvin
4. Mitsuharu Misawa VS Katsuhiko Nakajima
5. GHC Heavyweight Championship #1 Contender's Match: Jun Akiyama VS Takeshi Morishima
6. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Titles: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki [C] VS KENTA & Taiji Ishimori
7. GHC Heavyweight Championship: Kensuke Sasaki [C] VS Akitoshi Saito

NOAH "Autumn Navigation" 10/25/2008
1. Mohammed Yone & Akihiko Ito VS Takashi Okita & Kento Miyahara
2. Yoshinari Ogawa, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki VS Doug Williams, Bryan Danielson & Atsushi Aoki
3. Akira Taue & Makoto Hashi VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano
4. Takeshi Morishima & Takashi Sugiura VS Nigel McGuinness & Superstar Steve
5. Mitsuharu Misawa, Taiji Ishimori & Ricky Marvin VS Kensuke Sasaki, Katsuhiko Nakajima & Ricky Marvin
6. GHC Tag Team Championship: Akitoshi Saito & Bison Smith [C] VS Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikioh
7. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title & AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title - Double Title Match: KENTA [GHC] VS Naomichi Marufuji [AJPW]

NOAH "Autumn Navigation" 10/05/2008
1. Takuma Sano, Kishin Kawabata & Kentaro Shiga VS Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Junji Izumuda
2. Akira Taue, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki VS Doug Williams, Bryan Danielson & Superstar Steve
3. Masao Inoue VS Nigel McGuinness
4. Naomichi Marufuji & Ippei Ota VS KENTA & Taiji Ishimori
5. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin VS Mohammed Yone, Takashi Sugiura & Genba Hirayanagi
6. Atsushi Aoki Shining Magic 10-Match Trial Series 6th: Atsushi Aoki VS Kaz Hayashi
7. Akitoshi Saito & Bison Smith VS Takeshi Morishima & Makoto Hashi
8. Jun Akiyama, Takeshi Rikioh & Akihiko Ito VS Kensuke Sasaki, Katsuhiko Nakajima & Takashi Okita

NOAH "Great Voyage 2008 in Yokohama" 9/27/2008
1. Akihiko Ito VS Takashi Okita
2. Masao Inoue & Genba Hirayanagi VS Mitsuo Momota & Masashi Aoyagi
3. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Atsushi Aoki VS Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano & Takashi Sugiura
4. Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikioh VS Akira Taue & Akitoshi Saito
5. Takeshi Morishima VS Katsuhiko Nakajima
6. 2/3 Falls Match: Naomichi Marufuji & Ricky Marvin VS KENTA & Taiji Ishimori
7. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki VS Tetsuya Naito & Yujiro
8. GHC Heavyweight Championship: Kensuke Sasaki [C] VS Mohammed Yone

NOAH "Shiny Navigation" 9/06/2008
1. Akihiko Ito & Ippei Ota VS Ricky Marvin & Eddie Edwards
2. Kishin Kawabata, Kentaro Shiga & Genba Hiryanagi VS Junji Izumuda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Makoto Hashi
3. Nippon TV Cup Jr. Tag League: Bryan Danielson & Davey Richards VS Naomichi Marufuji & Kento Miyahara
4. Kenta Kobashi & Tamon Honda VS Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue
5. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Takashi Sugiura VS Jun Akiyama, Takeshi Rikioh & Atsushi Aoki
6. Akira Taue & Mohammed Yone VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano
7. Nippon Cup TV Jr. Tag League: Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe VS Katsuhiko Nakajhima & Kota Ibushi
8. Nippon Cup TV Jr. Tag League: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki VS KENTA & Taiji Ishimori
9. Nippon Cup TV Jr. Tag League Finals
10. GHC Heavyweight Championship: Takeshi Morishima [C] VS Kensuke Sasaki

SEM/Kensuke Office "SEMex in Korakuen Hall ~ Take The Dream Vol.6" 8/17/2008
1. SEMex Opening Match: Genba Hirayanagi VS KAGETORA
2. Saitama Yoshikawa Object ~Kuishinbo Banzai~: Akira Taue & Kikutaro VS Kuishinbo Kamen & Namazu Man
3. Lucha Maniac in Korakuen Hall: Naomichi Marufuji, Taiji Ishimori & Ippei Ota VS Ultimo Dragon, Takeshi Minaminao & Amigo Suzuki
4. 4X4 Survival Tag Match: Kenta Kobashi, KENTA, Atsushi Aoki & Akihiko Ito VS Kensuke Sasaki, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Takashi Okita & Kento Miyahara

NOAH "GO! GO! Shiodome Jamboree" 8/08/2008
1. Ippei Ota VS Davey Richards
2. Taiji Ishimori VS Genba Hirayanagi
3. Kenta Kobashi & Akihiko Ito VS Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki
 

NOAH "Summer Navigation" 7/18/2008
1. Junji Izumuda & Genba Hirayanagi VS Masao Inoue & Mitsuo Momota
2. Kishin Kawabata & Kentaro Shiga VS Takuma Sano & Ippei Ota
3. Akira Taue, Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki VS Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Akihiko Ito
4. Akitoshi Saito, Mohammed Yone & Ricky Marvin VS Jun Akiyama, Atsushi Aoki & Davey Richards
5. Mitsuharu Misawa, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura VS Kenta Kobashi, Yoshihiro Takayama & Katsuhiko Nakajima
6. Special Singles Match: Kensuke Sasaki VS KENTA
7. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Championship: Yoshinobu Kanemaru [C] VS Taiji Ishimori
8. GHC Heavyweight Championship: Takeshi Morishima [C] VS Takeshi Rikioh

NOAH "Summer Navigation" 6/29/2008
1. Mohammed Yone VS Ippei Ota
2. Junji Izumuda & Kentaro Shiga VS Takuma Sano & Mitsuo Momota
3. Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura VS Buchanan & Keith Walker
4. Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Akira Taue & Kishin Kawabata
5. Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Akitoshi Saito, Bison Smith & Masao Inoue
6. Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikioh VS Takeshi Morishima & Akihiko Ito
7. 2/3 Falls Match: Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Atsushi Aoki, Genba Hirayanagi & Davey Richards, VS KENTA, Taiji Ishimori, Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin

NOAH "European Navigation" 6/21/2008
1. Atsushi Aoki VS Joel Redman
2. Junji Izumuda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Wade Fitzgerald & Martin Stone
3. Takashi Sugiura & Kotaro Suzuki VS Doug Williams & Nigel McGuinness
4. Jun Akiyama & Bison Smith VS Takeshi Morishima & Muhammed Yone
5. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: KENTA & Taiji Ishimori [C] VS Bryan Danielson & Eddie Edwards
6. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Championship: Yoshinobu Kanemaru [C] VS Jay Briscoe
7. Mitsuharu Misawa & Naomichi Marufuji VS Kenta Kobashi & Go Shiozaki

NOAH "Great Voyage 2008 in Yokohama" 6/14/2008
1. Junji Izumuda & Taiji Ishimori VS Takashi Okita & Kento Miyahara
2. Kishin Kawabata, Kentaro Shiga & Masao Inoue VS Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Mitsuo Momota
3. Akira Taue & Mohammed Yone VS Akitoshi Saito & Kazuyuki Miyamoto
4. Naomichi Marufuji & Kotaro Suzuki VS Mitsuharu Misawa & Ippei Ota
5. Atsushi Aoki Shining Magic 10-Match Trial Series 5th: Atsushi Aoki VS Yoshinari Ogawa
6. Jun Akiyama, Takeshi Rikioh & Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Yoshirhiro Takayama, Takuma Sano & Genba Hirayanagi
7. Kenta Kobashi & KENTA VS Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima
8. GHC Heavyweight Championship: Takeshi Morishima [C] VS Takashi Sugiura

NOAH "Northern Navigation" 5/24/2008
1. Bison Smith & Akitoshi Saito VS Akira Taue & Masao Inoue
2. Jun Akiyama, Takeshi Rikioh & Atsushi Aoki VS Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano & Akihiko Ito
3. Kenta Kobashi & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi 20th Anniversary Match: Kenta Kobashi & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA
4. Kentaro Shiga & Masashi Aoyagi VS Tamon Honda & Mitsuo Momota
5. Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi
6. Nigel McGuinness VS Junji Izumuda
7. Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone VS Takashi Sugiura & Ippei Ota
8. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin VS Bryan Danielson, Raptor & BJ Whitmer

NOAH "Northern Navigation" 5/15/2008
1. Junji Izumuda VS Mitsuo Momota
2. Magnitude Kishiwada & Raptor VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ippei Ota
3. Kotaro Suzuki VS Taiji Ishimori
4. Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone VS Takuma Sano & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
5. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin VS Akira Taue, Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata
6. Bison Smith, Akitoshi Saito & Genba Hirayanagi VS Naomichi Marufuji, Takashi Sugiura & Akihiko Ito
7. Atsushi Aoki 10-Match Trial Series - Match 4: Atsushi Aoki VS Bryan Danielson
8. ROH World Title: Nigel McGuinness [C] VS KENTA VS BJ Whitmer
9. Jun Akiyama, Takeshi Rikioh & Kentaro Shiga VS Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda & Shuhei Taniguchi

NOAH "Global Tag League" 4/27/2008
1. Akihiko Ito & Genba Hirayanagi VS Okita Takashi & Kento Miyahara
2. Kishin Kawabata, Kentaro Shiga & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Masao Inoue, Junji Izumuda & Mitsuo Momota
3. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Taiji Ishimori VS Bryan Danielson & Atsushi Aoki
4. Akira Taue, Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin VS D-Lo Brown, Buchanan & Bobby Fish
5. Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda & KENTA VS Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano & Go Shiozaki
6. Global Tag League: Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone VS Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura
7. Global Tag League: Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikioh VS Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima
8. Global Tag League: Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Bison Smith & Akitoshi Saito

NOAH "Global Tag League" 4/12/2008
1. Mushiking Terry VS Ryuji Yamaguchi
2. Kishin Kawabata, Kentaro Shiga & Masashi Aoyagi VS Masao Inoue, Mitsuo Momota & Ippei Ota
3. Mohammed Yone, Taiji Ishimori & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Akitoshi Saito, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yuto Aijima
4. Takeshi Morishima, Atsushi Aoki & Akihiko Ito VS Bison Smith, Bryan Danielson & Ricky Marvin
5. Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS D-Lo Brown, Buchanan & Bobby Fish
6. Global Tag League: Akira Taue & Go Shiozaki VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano
7. Global Tag League: Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima
8. Global Tag League: Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura VS Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikioh

NOAH "Global Tag League" 3/29/2008
1. Akihiko Ito VS Ryuji Yamaguchi
2. Akira Taue, Ricky Marvin & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Masao Inoue, Junji Izumuda & Ippei Ota
3. Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Bryan Danielson & Atsushi Aoki VS KENTA, Taiji Ishimori & Genba Hirayanagi
4. Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura VS Kishin Kawabata & Kentaro Shiga
5. Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano
6. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki VS Bison Smith, Akitoshi Saito & Bobby Fish
7. Global Tag League: Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima VS D-Lo Brown & Buchanan
8. Global Tag League: Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone VS Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikioh

NOAH "The Second Navigation" 3/02/2008
1. Genba Hirayanagi VS Akihiko Ito
2. Kishin Kawabata & Kentaro Shiga VS Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Mitsuo Momota
3. Mohammed Yone & Ippei Ota VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Shuhei Taniguchi
4. Akira Taue & Junji Izumuda VS Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli
5. Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki VS Doug Williams & Taiji Ishimori
6. Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikioh VS Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue
7. Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda & KENTA VS Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano & Atsushi Aoki
8. GHC Tag Team Titles: Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura [C] VS Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe
9. GHC Heavyweight Title: Mitsuharu Misawa [C] VS Takeshi Morishima

NOAH "The Second Navigation" 2/21/2008
1. Kishin Kawabata & Genba Hirayanagi VS Kotaro Suzuki & Ippei Ota
2. Kentaro Shiga & Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Mohammed Yone & Akihiko Ito
3. Takuma Sano & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Masao Inoue & Mitsuo Momota
4. Akira Taue & Junji Izumuda VS Doug Williams & Claudio Castagnoli
5. Akitoshi Saito, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori VS Chris Hero, Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe
6. Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki
7. Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Takeshi Morishima, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura

NOAH "The Second Navigation" 2/15/2008
1. Mohammed Yone & Taiji Ishimori VS Junji Izumuda & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
2. Akira Taue, Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Akihiko Ito
3. GHC Hardcore Openweight Title: Kishin Kawabata [C] VS Mitsuo Momota
4. Naomichi Marufuji, Takashi Sugiura & Go Shiozaki VS Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano & Ippei Ota
5. Atsushi Aoki Shining Magic 10 Match Trial Series 3rd: Atsushi Aoki VS KENTA
6. Shuhei Taniguchi 10 Rush Trial Series 2nd: Shuhei Taniguchi VS Takeshi Morishima
7. Jun Akiyama & Kentaro Shiga VS Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli
8. Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki VS Doug Williams, Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe

NOAH "The First Navigation" 1/20/2008
1. Mohammed Yone & Ippei Ota VS Taiji Ishimori & Akihiko Ito
2. Kentaro Shiga & Kishin Kawabata VS Junji Izumuda & Mitsuo Momota
3. Takuma Sano & Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
4. Yoshinari Ogawa, Doug Williams & Masao Inoue VS Bison Smith, Rocky Romero & Davey Richards
5. Akitoshi Saito & KENTA VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Atsushi Aoki
6. Shuhei Taniguchi 10-Match Trial Series - Match 1: Shuhei Taniguchi VS Kensuke Sasaki
7. ROH World Title: Nigel McGuinness [C] VS Go Shiozaki
8. Akira Taue 20th Anniversary Match: Akira Taue, Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Morishima VS Mitsuharu Misawa, Naomichi Marufuji & Kotaro Suzuki

NOAH "The First Navigation" 1/06/2008
1. Kishin Kawabata & Kentaro Shiga VS Junji Izumuda & Genba Hirayanagi
2. Takuma Sano & Akihiko Ito VS Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
3. Akira Taue & Masao Inoue VS Doug Williams & Nigel McGuinness
4. Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki VS KENTA & Taiji Ishimori
5. Jun Akiyama & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Akitoshi Saito & Bison Smith
6. Atsushi Aoki Shining Magic 10-Match Series 2nd: Atsushi Aoki VS Davey Richards
7. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Yoshinobu Kanemaru [C] VS Rocky Romero
8. Mitsuharu Misawa, Go Shiozaki & Ippei Ota VS Takeshi Morishima, Naomichi Marufuji & Mohammed Yone

NOAH "Winter Navigation" 12/02/2007
1. Junji Izumuda & Tsutomu Hirayanagi VS Kishin Kawabata & Mitsuo Momota
2. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Atsushi Aoki VS Kotaro Suzuki & Ippei Ota
3. Takuma Sano & Masao Inoue VS Doug Williams & Buchanan
4. Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Go Shiozaki VS Mohammed Yone, Takashi Sugiura & Akihiko Ito
5. Yoshinari Ogawa & Eddie Edwards VS KENTA & Taiji Ishimori
6. Akira Taue & Kentaro Shiga VS Akitoshi Saito & Bison Smith
7. Takeshi Morishima VS Naomichi Marufuji
8. Kenta Kobashi Return Match: Kenta Kobashi & Yoshihiro Takayama VS Mitsuharu Misawa & Jun Akiyama

NOAH "Autumn Navigation" 10/27/2007
1. Mitsuo Momota & Akihiko Ito VS Junji Izumuda & Tsutomu Hirayanagi
2. Kentaro Shiga, Kishin Kawabata & Makoto Hashi VS Tamon Honda, Masao Inoue & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
3. Takeshi Morishima, Mohammed Yone & Taiji Ishimori VS Yoshinari Ogawa, Doug Williams & Bobby Fish
4. Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki VS Akitoshi Saito & TAKA Michinoku
5. Akira Taue, KENTA & Go Shiozaki VS Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano & Ricky Marvin
6. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Mushiking Terry [C] VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru
7. GHC Tag Team Titles: D-Lo Brown & Buchanan [C] VS Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura
8. GHC Heavyweight Title: Mitsuharu Misawa [C] VS Samoa Joe

NOAH "Autumn Navigation" 10/07/2007
1. Tamon Honda, Junji Izumuda & Makoto Hashi VS Masao Inoue, Mitsuo Momota & Shuhei Taniguchi
2. Yoshinari Ogawa & Atsushi Aoki & Takuma Sano & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
3. Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Doug Williams & Bobby Fish
4. Kentaro Shiga, Kishin Kawabata & Taiji Ishimori VS D-Lo Brown, Buchanan & Ricky Marvin
5. Mohammed Yone VS KENTA
6. Mitsuharu Misawa & Kotaro Suzuki VS Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura
7. GHC Tag Team Title Determination Tournament League Match: Akira Taue & Go Shiozaki VS Akitoshi Saito & Bison Smith

NOAH "Summer Navigation" 7/15/2007
Masao Inoue, Tsutomu Hirayanagi & Ippei Ota VS Davey Richards, Thoruf & Akihiko Ito
Takuma Sano & Junji Izumuda VS Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Yoshinari Ogawa & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Atushi Aoki
Takeshi Morishima, Mohammed Yone & Go Shiozaki VS Nigel McGuinness, Bryan Danielson & Rocky Romero
Akitoshi Saito & Makoto Hashi VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Takashi Sugiura
Nippon TV Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League: Naomichi Marufuji & Kota Iifushi VS KENTA & Taiji Ishimori
Nippon TV Cup Jr. Heaveweight Tag League: Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin VS Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe
GHC Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikioh [C] VS Kentaro Shiga & Kishin Kawabata
GHC Heavyweight Title: Mitsuharu Misawa [C] VS Akira Taue
Running Time: 3hrs30min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Summer Navigation" 7/01/2007 (Double DVD)
Masao Inoue & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Takashi Sugiura & Tsutomu Hirayanagi
Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Junji Izumuda & Mitsuo Momota
Kotaro Suzuki VS Nigel McGuinness
Takeshi Morishima, Mohammed Yone & Makoto Hashi VS KENTA, Taiji Ishimori & Takuma Sano
Nippon TV Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League: Bryan Danielson & Davey Richards VS Atsushi Aoki & Rocky Romero
Nippon TV Cup Jr. Heavyweight Tag League: Naomichi Marufuji & Kota Iifushi VS Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe
Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Kentaro Shiga & Kishin Kawabata
Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin VS Akira Taue, Akitoshi Saito & Go Shiozaki
Running Time: 3hr10min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "NAVIGATION" 6/08/2007 (Double DVD)
Takuma Sano & Masao Inoue VS Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Mohammed Yone & Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Akira Taue & Shuhei Taniguchi
KENTA & Taiji Ishimori VS TAKA Michinoku & KAZMA
Akitoshi Saito & Go Shiozaki
Yoshihiro Takayama & Takashi Sugiura VS Kentaro Shiga & Kishin Kawabata
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Mushiking Terry & Ricky Marvin
Naomichi Marufuji VS Kazunari Murakami
GHC Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikioh [C] VS Buchanan & D-Lo Brown
Running Time: 2hrs40min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Northern Navigation" 6/03/2007
Kentaro Shiga, Kishin Kawabata & Tsutomu Hirayanagi VS Masao Inoue, Masahi Aoyagi & Ippei Ota
Akitoshi Saito VS Ted Dibiase Jr.
Yoshinari Ogawa & Akira Taue VS Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Takeshi Morishima, Mohammed Yone & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano & Takashi Sugiura
KENTA VS Go Shiozaki
Naomichi Marufuji VS Taiji Ishimori
Jun Akiyama, Takeshi Rikioh & Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS D-Lo Brown, Buchanan & Eddie Edwards
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Titles: Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin [C] VS Kenichiro Arai & Taku Iwasa
GHC Heavyweight Title: Mitsuharu Misawa [C] VS Bison Smith
Running Time: 3hr35min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Northern Navigation" 5/17/2007
Kentaro Shiga & Kishin Kawabata VS Masao Inoue & Mitsuo Momota
Takuma Sano & Junji Izumuda VS Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Kotaro Suzuki VS Ted Dibiase Jr.
Naomich Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura VS Ricky Marvin & Eddie Edwards
Jun Akiyama, Takeshi Rikioh & Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Akitoshi Saito, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori
Handicap Match: Bison Smith VS Ippei Ota & Akihiko Ito
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Akira Taue & Shuhei Taniguchi
Takeshi Morishima, Mohammed Yone & Go Shiozaki VS TAKA Michinoku, D-Lo Brown & Buchanan
Running Time: 2hr20min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Spring Navigation" 4/28/2007 (Double DVD)
Junji Izumuda & Makoto Hashi VS Mitsuo Momota & Tsutomu Hirayanagi
Akira Taue, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Kentaro Shiga, Kishin Kawabata & Joe Legend
Mohammed Yone, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori VS Bryan Danielson, Daniel Cross & Ted Dibiase Jr.
Yoshinari Ogawa, Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Bison Smith, Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue
Naomichi Marufuji, Ricky Marvin & Ippei Ota VS CIMA, Susumu Yokosuka & Dragon Kid
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Tatsuhito Takaiwa [C] VS Mushiking Terry
GHC Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikioh [C] VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Takashi Sugiura
GHC Heavyweight Title: Mitsuharu Misawa [C] VS Takuma Sano
Running Time: 3hr15min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Spring Navigation" 4/14/2007
Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Masao Inoue & Yuuto Aijima VS Kentaro Shiga, Kishin Kawabata & Masashi Aoyagi
Junji Izumuda & Makoto Hashi VS Yoshinari Ogawa & Shuhei Taniguchi
Akira Taue & Mohammed Yone VS Joe Legend & Ted Dibiase Jr.
Takeshi Rikioh VS Daniel Cross
Bison Smith, Bryan Danielson & Ricky Marvin VS Akitoshi Saito, KENTA & Atsushi Aoki
Mitsuharu Misawa & Kotaro Suzuki VS Takuma Sano & Naomichi Marufuji
Jun Akiyama & Go Shiozaki VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Takashi Sugiura
Running Time: 2hrs20min
Video Quality: Excellent

Pro Wrestling SEM 4/04/2007
Ricky Marvin VS Akihiko Ito
Kotaro Suzuki VS Tsutomu Hirayanagi
Go Shiozaki VS Daniel Cross
Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Aoki VS Bryan Danielson & Taiji Ishimori
KENTA VS Ted Dibiase Jr.
Takeshi Rikioh & Ippei Ota VS Bison Smith & Joe Legend

NOAH "Spring Navigation" 4/01/2007 (Double DVD)
Akihiko Ito Return Match: Akihiko Ito VS Mitsuhide Hirasawa
Kentaro Shiga & Kishin Kawabata VS Mitsuo Momota & Taiji Ishimori
Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Junji Izumuda & Makoto Hashi
Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Atsushi Aoki
Akitoshi Saito, KENTA & Ippei Ota VS Bryan Danielson, Joe Legend & Ted Dibiase Jr.
Akira Taue & Masao Inoue VS Bison Smith & Daniel Cross
Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Go Shiozaki VS Takuma Sano, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura
GHC Tag Team Titles: Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone [C] VS Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Rikioh
Running Time: 3hrs
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Navigate for Evolution" 3/04/2007
Kentaro Shiga & Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Junji Izumuda & Makoto Hashi
Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Go Shiozaki VS Masao Inoue, Kishin Kawabata & Atsushi Aoki
Takeshi Rikioh, Akitoshi Saito & Ricky Marvin VS Bison Smith, Chris Hero & Bobby Fish
Akira Taue & Naomichi Marufuji VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano
Mushiking Terry VS Rocky Romero
Yoshinari Ogawa VS Doug Williams
Jun Akiyama VS Mohammed Yone
Mitsuharu Misawa VS Takashi Sugiura
ROH World Title: Takeshi Morishima [C] VS KENTA
Running Time: 3hrs20min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Navigate for Evolution" 2/24/2007 (Double DVD)
Kentaro Shiga & Masashi Aoyagi VS Mitsuo Momota & Tsutomu Hirayanagi
Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Akitoshi Saito & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
Mohammed Yone & Ippei Ota VS Doug Williams & Chris Hero
Akira Taue & Go Shiozaki VS Bison Smith & Bobby Fish
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Titles: Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin [C] VS Taiji Ishimori & Rocky Romero
Takeshi Rikioh, Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA VS Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano & Takashi Sugiura
Running Time: 3hrs
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Navigate for Evolution" 2/15/2007 (Double DVD)
GHC Hardcore Openweight Tag Title Tournament - Semi Final: Makoto Hashi & Atsushi Aoki VS Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi
GHC Hardcore Openweight Tag Title Tournament - Semi Final: Kentaro Shiga & Kishin Kawabata VS Mitsuo Momota & Tsutomu Hirayanagi
Akitoshi Saito VS Bobby Fish
KENTA, Ryo Saito & BxB Hulk VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino
Mohammed Yone & Naomichi Marufuji VS Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Takeshi Rikioh & Ricky Marvin VS Akira Taue & Taiji Ishimori
Jun Akiyama & Junji Izumuda VS Takuma Sano & Takashi Sugiura
Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki VS Bison Smith, Doug Williams & Rocky Romero
Running Time: 3hrs
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "First Navigation" 1/21/2007 (Double DVD)
Mohammed Yone, Taiji Ishimori & Atsushi Aoki VS Kentaro Shiga, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Dakota
Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Junji Izumuda VS Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata
Akira Taue VS Makoto Hashi
Yoshinari Ogawa & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Doug Williams & Nigel McGuinness
Takuma Sano VS Takashi Sugiura
Jun Akiyama VS Go Shiozaki
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Titles: Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe [C] VS Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin
SUWA Retirement Match: SUWA, Yoshihiro Takayama & Minoru Suzuki VS Takeshi Rikioh, Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA
GHC Heavyweight Title: Mitsuharu Misawa [C] VS Takeshi Morishima
Running Time: 3hr30min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "First Navigation" 1/07/2007 (Double DVD)
Makoto Hashi & Tsutomu Hirayanagi VS Mitsuo Momota & Ricky Marvin
Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Go Shiozaki VS Takuma Sano, Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata
Takeshi Rikioh, Naomichi Marufuji & Taiji Ishimori VS Kentaro Shiga, SUWA & Dakota
Akira Taue & Junji Izumuda VS Doug Williams & Nigel McGuinness
Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki VS Akitoshi Saito & KENTA
Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki VS Takeshi Morishima, Mohammed Yone & Shuhei Taniguchi
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Titles: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura VS Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe
Running Time: 3hrs
Video Quality: Excellent

SEM "SEM-ful Gift in Differ" 12/23/2006 (Double DVD)
Taiji Ishimori VS Ippei Ota
Kotaro Suzuki VS Atsushi Aoki
SUWA VS Tsutomu Hirayanagi
Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Ebesstan Hansen
Mohammed Yone VS Ricky Marvin
Takeshi Rikioh VS Shuhei Taniguchi
Naomichi Marufuji VS Go Shiozaki
Takeshi Morishima VS KENTA
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Takashi Sugiura [C] VS Tatsuhito Takaiwa
Running Time: 3hrs
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "GREAT VOYAGE" 12/10/2006 (Double DVD)
Tamon Honda, Junji Izumuda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Kentaro Shiga, Kishin Kawabata & Mitsuo Momota
Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin VS Daisuke Ikeda & Masao Inoue
Takeshi Morishima VS Go Shiozaki
Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi VS Akitoshi Saito & Shuhei Taniguchi
Akira Taue, Mushiking Terry, Taiji Ishimori & Atsushi Aoki VS SUWA, Shuji Kondo, TARU & "brother" YASSHI
GHC Jr. Tag Titles: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura [C] VS NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA
Takeshi Rikioh, Mohammed Yone & KENTA VS Yoshihiro Takayama, Minoru Suzuki & Takuma Sano
GHC Heavyweight Title: Naomichi Marufuji [C] VS Mitsuharu Misawa
Running Time: 3hr30min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Winter Navigation" 12/02/2006 (Double DVD)
Kentaro Shiga & Go Shiozaki VS Junji Izumuda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata VS Akira Taue, Tamon Honda & Tsutomu Hirayanagi
Takeshi Rikioh, Takashi Sugiura & Atsushi Aoki VS Bison Smith, Wade Chism & SUWA
Yoshinari Ogawa & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Doug Williams & Eddie Edwards
Jun Akiyama, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Makoto Hashi VS Shinjiro Ohtani, Kazunari Murakami & Tatsuhito Takaiwa
Mitsuharu Misawa & Mushiking Terry VS Naomichi Marufuji & Mushiking Joker
KENTA VS Bryan Danielson
GHC Tag Team Title Decision Tournament Finals: Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano
Running Time: 3hr30min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Winter Navigation" 11/26/2006 (Double DVD Only)Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Taiji Ishimori VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ippei Ota
Kentaro Shiga & Kishin Kawabata VS Junji Izumuda & Mitsuo Momota
Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Tsutomu Hirayanagi VS Tamon Honda, Masashi Aoyagi & Atsushi Aoki
Yoshinari Ogawa, Go Shiozaki & Ricky Marvin VS Doug Williams, Bryan Danielson & Wade Chism
Takeshi Rikioh & Takeshi Morishima VS Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi
Mohammed Yone & KENTA VS Bison Smith & Eddie Edwards
Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura VS Mitsuharu Misawa & Kotaro Suzuki
GHC Tag Team Titles Decision Tournament - Semi Final: Akira Taue & SUWA VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano
Running Time: 3hr30min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Winter Navigation" 11/17/2006 (Double DVD Only)
Kishin Kawabata VS Tsutomu Hirayanagi
Takuma Sano, Mitsuo Momota & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Masao Inoue, Junji Izumuda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Yoshinobu Kanemaru, SUWA & Shuji Kondo VS Kentaro Shiga, Taiji Ishimori & Atsushi Aoki
Yoshinari Ogawa & Ippei Ota VS Doug Williams & Wade Chism
Akira Taue & Tamon Honda VS Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi
Akitoshi Saito, KENTA & Ricky Marvin VS Bison Smith, Bryan Danielson & Eddie Edwards
Mitsuharu Misawa & Kotaro Suzuki VS Naomichi Marufuji & Go Shiozaki
GHC Tag Team Titles Decision Tournament - Round 1: Takeshi Rikioh & Takashi Sugiura VS Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone
Running Time: 3hrs30min
Video Quality: Excellent

Pro Wrestling SEM 11/01/2006
Ippei Ota VS Kotaro Suzuki
Tsutomu Hirayanagi VS Kentaro Shiga
Shuhei Taniguchi & Makoto Hashi VS Ricky Marvin & Takeshi Morishima
Go Shiozaki VS Takashi Sugiura
SUWA, Shuji Kondo & "brother" YASSHI VS Mohammed Yone, Taiji Ishimori & Atsushi Aoki
Running Time: 2hrs
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Autumn Navigation" 10/29/2006 (Double DVD)
Mitsuo Momota & Atsushi Aoki VS Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Tsutomu Hirayanagi
Yoshinobu Kanemaru & SUWA VS Ricky Marvin & Taiji Ishimori
Tamon Honda & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Scorpio & Murat Bosporus
Masao Inoue, Kishin Kawabata & Ippei Ota VS Doug Williams, Nigel McGuinness & Ares
Akira Taue & Kentaro Shiga VS Akitoshi Saito & Go Shiozaki
Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone VS Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi
Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki VS Yoshihiro Takayama, Takuma Sano & Takashi Sugiura
GHC Heavyweight Title: Naomichi Marufuji [C] VS KENTA
Running Time: 3hr30min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Autumn Navigation" 10/13/2006 (Double DVD)
Kentaro Shiga, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Tsutomu Hirayanagi VS Tamon Honda, Makoto Hashi & Shuhei Taniguchi
Masao Inoue, Kishin Kawabata & Masaji Aoyagi VS Scorpio, Ares & Murat Bosporus
Yoshinari Ogawa, Kotaro Suzuki & Ippei Ota VS Akira Taue, Ricky Marvin & Atsushi Aoki
Jun Akiyama VS Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Naomichi Marufuji & Go Shiozaki VS Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone
Mitsuharu Misawa VS Kazunari Murakami
GHC Tag Team Titles Decision Tournament - Round 1: Akira Taue & SUWA VS Doug Williams & Nigel McGuinness
GHC Tag Team Titles Decision Tournament - Round 1: Akitoshi Saito & KENTA VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano
Running Time: 3hrs
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Autumn Navigation" 10/06/2006 (Double DVD Only)
Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki VS Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Go Shiozaki
Makoto Hashi Return Match: Makoto Hashi, Tamon Honda & Mitsuo Momota VS Kentaro Shiga, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & SUWA
Akira Taue & Takuma Sano VS Scorpio & Ares
Takeshi Rikioh, Mohammed Yone & KENTA VS Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata
Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki VS Nigel McGuinness & Ricky Marvin
Mitsuharu Misawa, Takashi Sugiura & Ippei Ota VS Kazunari Murakami, Katsumi Usuda & Manabu Hara
Naomichi Marufuji & Takeshi Morishima VS Doug Williams & Murat Bosporus
Running Time: 3hrs
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Shiny Navigation" 9/09/2006 (Double DVD Only)
Mushiking Terry VS Atsushi Aoki
Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata VS Scorpio, Joe E. Legend & Ace Steel
Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Takuma Sano & SUWA
Mohammed Yone & Ippei Ota VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kentaro Shiga
KENTA & Katsuyori Shibata VS Akira Taue & Go Shiozaki]
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Bison Smith & Keith Walker
Takeshi Rikioh & Takeshi Morishima VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Takashi Sugiura
GHC Heavyweight Title: Jun Akiyama [C] VS Naomichi Marufuji
Running Time: 3hrs 30min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Shiny Navigation" 8/26/2006 (Double DVD Only)
Kotaro Suzuki VS Yoshinori Ota
Mohammed Yone & KENTA VS Takuma Sano & Atsushi Aoki
Takashi Sugiura VS Taiji Ishimori
Akitoshi Saito & Kishin Kawabata VS Akira Taue & Mitsuo Momota
Takeshi Rikioh & Takeshi Morishima VS Scorpio & Joe E. Legend
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Naomichi Marufuji VS Masao Inoue
Jun Akiyama, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kentaro Shiga VS Bison Smith, Keith Walker & Ace Steel
Running Time: 3hrs
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "NAVIGATION" 8/13/2006 (Double DVD Only)
Taiji Ishimori VS Yoshinori Ota
Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Takuma Sano & Mitsuo Momota
Takeshi Rikioh & Mohammed Yone VS Akitoshi Saito & Kishin Kawabata
Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Mushiking Terry VS Akira Taue, Kentaro Shiga & Mushiking Joker
Takeshi Morishima VS Masao Inoue
KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji VS Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Titles: Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita [C] VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura
Running Time: 3hrs
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Summer Navigation" 7/16/2006 (Double DVD Only)
SUWA VS Mitsuo Momota
Mohammed Yone, El Oriental & Atsushi Aoki VS Junji Izumuda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Abismo Negro
Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata VS Tamon Honda, Takuma Sano & Kentaro Shiga
Akira Taue & Katsuhiko Nakajima VS Yoshinari Ogawa & Ippei Ota
Mushiking Terry Return Match: Mushiking Terry, Taiji Ishimori & El Angel VS Mushiking Joker, Charly Manson & Psicosis
Minoru Suzuki VS Go Shiozaki
Takeshi Rikioh & Takeshi Morishima VS KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji
Yoshihiro Takayama Return Match: Jun Akiyama & Mitsuharu Misawa VS Kensuke Sasaki & Yoshihiro Takayama
Running Time: 4hrs
Video Quality: Excellent

Pro Wrestling SEM 6/29/2006 (DVD Only)
SUWA VS Ippei Ota
Mohammed Yone VS Akihiko Ito
Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Charly Manson VS Taiji Ishimori & El Angel
KENTA & Go Shiozaki VS Takeshi Morishima & Takashi Sugiura
Bonus Match: TAKA Michinoku & Ricky Marvin VS Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Aoki
Running Time: 2hrs
Video Quality: Very Good

NOAH "Let's Have Fun" 6/09/2006 (DVD Only)
Akitoshi Saito & Kishin Kawabata VS Tamon Honda & Masao Inoue
Takuma Sano & Akihiko Ito VS Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Ricky Marvin
Jun Akiyama, SUWA & Atsushi Aoki VS Junji Izumuda, Kentaro Shiga & Ippei Ota
Captain's Fall Elimination Match: Takeshi Rikioh (C), Takeshi Morishima, Mohammed Yone & Go Shiozaki VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru (C), KENTA, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura
Running Time: 3hrs
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Northern Navigation" 6/04/2006 (Double DVD Only)
SUWA & Akihiko Ito VS Mitsuo Momota & Atsushi Aoki
Junji Izumuda, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Low Ki VS Masao Inoue, Kishin Kawabata & Ippei Ota
Akitoshi Saito VS Jason Bates
Akira Taue, Takuma Sano & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Bison Smith, Scorpio & Bobby Fish
Jun Akiyama VS Shuhei Taniguchi
Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin VS Takeshi Rikioh, Naomichi Marufuji & Kentaro Shiga
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: KENTA [C]VS Takashi Sugiura
GHC Tag Team Titles: Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone [C] VS Kenta Kobashi & Tamon Honda
Running Time: 3hrs 30min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Northern Navigation" 5/19/2006 (Double DVD)
Junji Izumuda & Akihiko Ito VS Mitsuo Momota & Shuhei Taniguchi
Bobby Fish VS Atsushi Aoki
Akira Taue, Takuma Sano & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata
Jun Akiyama & Kentaro Shiga VS Takeshi Rikioh & Takashi Sugiura
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Scorpio & Ricky Marvin
Kenta Kobashi & Tamon Honda VS Bison Smith & Jason Bates
KENTA, Naomichi Marufuji & Taiji Ishimori VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru, SUWA & Low Ki
Running Time: 3hrs
Video Quality: Excellent

Pro Wrestling SEM 5/07/2006 (DVD Only)
Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Yoshinori Ota
Takashi Sugiura VS Akihiko Ito
Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Aoki VS SUWA & Taiji Ishimori
Takeshi Rikioh VS Shuhei Taniguchi
Bonus Match: Scorpio & Ricky Marvin VS KENTA & Kikutaro
Running Time: 2hrs
Video Quality: Very Good

NOAH "Spring Navigation" 4/23/2006
Mitsuo Momota & Akihito Ito VS Ricky Marvin & Yoshinori Ota
Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Takashi Sugiura & Shuhei Taniguchi VS Junji Izumuda, Kentaro Shiga & Atsushi Aoki
Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Akitoshi Saito & Kishin Kawabata
Akira Taue & Takuma Sano VS Scorpio & Eddie Edwards
Takeshi Rikioh, Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone VS Doug Williams, Nigel McGuiness & Keith Walker
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Minoru Suzuki & SUWA
Kenta Kobashi VS Naomichi Marufuji
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: KENTA VS Taiji Ishimori
GHC Heavyweight Title: Jun Akiyama VS Masao Inoue
Running Time: 3hr20min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Spring Navigation" 4/02/2006 (Double DVD Only)
Mohammed Yone & Daisuke Ikeda VS Tamon Honda & Yoshinori Ota
Akira Taue & Atsushi Aoki VS Minoru Suzuki & SUWA
Takeshi Rikioh & Takeshi Morishima VS Scorpio & Keith Walker
GHC Heavyweight Title No.1 Contenders Tournament: Masao Inoue VS Shuhei Taniguchi
GHC Heavyweight Title No.1 Contenders Tournament: Takuma Sano VS Junji Izumuda
Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin VS Doug Williams, Nigel McGuiness & Eddie Edwards
Jun Akiyama, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kentaro Shiga VS Akitoshi Saito, Takashi Sugiura & Kishin Kawabata
Kenta Kobashi & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji
Running Time: 3 Hours
Video Quality: Excellent

Pro Wrestling SEM 3/21/2006 (DVD Only)
SUWA VS Tsutomo Hirayanagi
Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yoshinori Ota VS Kentaro Shiga & Akihiko Ito
Mohammed Yone VS Shuhei Taniguchi
Naomichi Marufuji & Dakota VS Ricky Marvin & Atsushi Aoki
Takeshi Rikioh & KENTA VS Takeshi Morishima & Takashi Sugiura
Running Time: 2hrs
Video Quality: Very Good

NOAH "Navigation for Evolution" 3/05/2006 (Double DVD Only)
Haruka Eigen Last Budokan Match: Tamon Honda, Kentaro Shiga & Mitsuo Momota VS Takuma Sano, Junji Izumuda & Haruka Eigen
Mohammed Yone, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Mushiking Terry VS SUWA, Low Ki & Mushiking Joker
Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata VS Bison Smith, Doug Williams & Nigel McGuinness
Yoshinari Ogawa VS Takeshi Rikioh
Akira Taue VS Naomichi Marufuji
Mitsuharu Misawa VS Takeshi Morishima
Kenta Kobashi VS KENTA
GHC Jr. Tag Team Titles: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura (C) VS Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita
GHC Heavyweight Title: Jun Akiyama (C) VS Minoru Suzuki
Running Time: 4hrs
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "The First Navigation" 1/22/2006 (DVD Only)
Haruka Eigen & Kishin Kawabata VS Kentaro Shiga & Mitsuo Momota
Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Tsutomu Hirayanagi VS Takuma Sano, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Dakota
Yoshinari Ogawa & Shiro Koshinaka VS Tamon Honda & Daisuke Ikeda
Takeshi Morishima, Mohammed Yone & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Scorpio, Minoru Suzuki & SUWA
Mitsuharu Misawa, Takashi Sugiura & Mushiking Terry VS Kensuke Sasaki, Katsuhiko Nakajima & Mushiking Joker
Kenta Kobashi & Junji Izumuda VS Akebono & Takeshi Rikioh
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: KENTA (C) VS Naomichi Marufuji
GHC Heavyweight Title: Akira Taue (C) VS Jun Akiyama
Running Time: 3hrs 15min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "NOAH-ful Gift in Differ" 12/24/2005 (Double DVD Only)
Takeshi Rikioh & Mushiking Terry VS Go Shiozaki & Akihito Ito (pre-debut)
Akitoshi Saito, Tamon Honda & Masao Inoue VS Takashi Sugiura, Mitsuo Momota & Junji Izumuda
Akira Taue & Mitsuharu Misawa VS Atsushi Aoki (pre-debut) & Yoshinori Ota (pre-debut)
KENTA, Takeshi Morishima, Yoshinari Ogawa & Shuhei Taniguchi (pre-debut) VS Takuma Sano, Hasumakoto (SUWA), Kentaro Shiga & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Kenta Kobashi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Haruka Eigen & Tsutomu Hirayanagi (pre-debut)
White Santa (Jun Akiyama), Scorpio & Naomichi Marufuji VS Mohammed Yone, Kishin Kawabata & Ricky Marvin
Running Time: 3 Hours
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Winter Navigation" 12/04/2005 (Double DVD Only)
Mitsuo Momota & Kentaro Shiga VS Tamon Honda & Tsutomo Hirayanagi
Takeshi Rikioh & Kishin Kawabata VS Doug Williams & Nigel McGuiness
Yoshinari Ogawa, Takuma Sano & SUWA VS Scorpio, Bison Smith & Low Ki
Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue VS Minoru Suzuki & Naomichi Marufuji
Kenta Kobashi & Junji Izumuda VS Genichiro Tenryu & Shiro Koshinaka
Mitsuharu Misawa & Go Shiozaki VS KENTA & Katsuyori Shibata
Jun Akiyama & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Titles: Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura VS Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin
GHC Heavyweight Title: Akira Taue VS Takeshi Morishima
Running Time: 4 Hours
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH in Germany: WXW "Fight Club 2005: Burning!" 11/13/2005 (DVD Only)
Bad Bones VS Steve Allison
Go Shiozaki VS Murat Bosporus
Super Dragon VS Emil Satoci VS Tommy End VS El Generico
Low Ki VS Doug Williams
Jun Akiyama & Tengkwa VS Baron Von Hagen & Adam Polak
Kenta Kobashi VS Ares
Running Time: 2hrs
Video Quality: Very Good

3rdgreatvoyage.jpg

NOAH “3rd Great Voyage” 11/05/2005
Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Takashi Sugiura VS Yoshinari Ogawa, Kentaro Shiga & Ricky Marvin
Takuma Sano VS Mushiking Terry
Jun Akiyama & Shiro Koshinaka VS Naomichi Marufuji & Minoru Suzuki
GHC Hardcore Openweight Title: Scorpio VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru
Kenta Kobashi & Go Shiozaki VS Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima
Mitsuharu Misawa VS Genichiro Tenryu
GHC Tag Team Titles: Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone VS KENTA & Katsuyori Shibata
GHC Heavyweight Title: Takeshi Rikioh VS Akira Taue
Running Time: 3Hrs 20min
Video Quality: Excellent

2ndvoyage.jpeg

NOAH 2nd Great Voyage 9/18/2005 (Double DVD Only)
Kentaro Shiga Return Match: Kentaro Shiga VS Tamon Honda
Kishin Kawabata & Mitsuo Momota VS Jun Izumuda & Haruka Eigen
Masao Inoue, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Mushiking Joker VS Scorpio, Eddy Edwards & Mushiking Terry
Akitoshi Saito, Shiro Koshinaka & Takashi Sugiura VS Yoshinari Ogawa, Makoto Hashi & Go Shiozaki
Takeshi Morishima VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru
Mohammed Yone VS Minoru Suzuki
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: KENTA VS SUWA
Kenta Kobashi & Akira Taue VS Genichiro Tenryu & Jun Akiyama
GHC Heavyweight Title: Takeshi Rikioh VS Mitsuharu Misawa
Running Time: 4 Hours
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH Di Colosseo 8/29/2005

Takeshi Rikioh VS Masao Inoue

Mohammed Yone VS BJ Whitmer

Jun Izumuda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Scorpio & Bison Smith

Takeshi Morishima VS SUWA

Kenta Kobashi & Makoto Hashi VS Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
Running Time: 2 Hours
Video Quality: Excellent

destiny2005.jpg

NOAH "DESTINY" Tokyo Dome Show 7/18/2005 (Triple DVD)
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, Mitsuo Momota & Katsuhiko Nakajima VS
SUWA, Takashi Sugiura & Masaji Aoyagi
Takeshi Rikioh & Muhammed Yone VS Tamon Honda & Go Shiozaki
Dark Agents (Akitoshi Saito, Shiro Koshinaka, Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata) VS
Akira Taue, Takuma Sano, Jun Izumuda & Haruka Eigen
Mushiking Terry Debut Match: Mushiking Terry VS Black Mask
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS KENTA
GHC Tag Team Titles: Minoru Suzuki & Naomichi Marufuji VS Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi
GHC Heavyweight Title: Takeshi Rikioh VS Hiroshi Tanahashi
Yoshinari Ogawa VS Genichiro Tenryu
Kenta Kobashi VS Kensuke Sasaki
Mitsuharu Misawa VS Toshiaki Kawada
Running Time: 4 Hrs30Min
Video Quality: Excellent
Note: Also available in 2 Disc, 4 hour version.

NOAH "Navigation With Breeze" 6/07/2005
SUWA, Abizmo Negro & El Oriental VS Makoto Hashi, Kotaro Suzuki & Mitsuo Momota
Mike Modest & Donovan Morgan VS Masashi Aoyagi & Low Ki
Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Morishima VS Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Mitsuharu Misawa, Akira Taue & Jun Izumuda VS Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Bison Smith
Takeshi Rikioh & Mohammed Yone VS Kenta Kobashi & Go Shiozaki
Takuma Sano VS Minoru Suzuki
Yoshinari Ogawa & Richard Slinger VS Genichiro Tenryu & Kishin Kawabata
GHC Jr. Tag Titles: Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura
Running Time: 3hrs30min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH/ZERO-1 Differ Cup Jr. Tag Tournament Night 2 - 5/8/2005 (DVD Only)
Osamu Namiguchi VS Katsuhiko Nakajima
Amazing Kong VS Stalker Ishikawa
Amazing Kong VS Stalker Ishikawa & DJ Nira
Hi69 & Iifushi Kota VS KUDO & Takehiro Murahama
Tatsuhito Takaiwa, Yoshihito Sasaki & Tomohiro Ishii VS TAKA Michinoku, PSYCHO & Sonjay Dutt
Differ Cup Tag Tournament 3rd Place Match: Tiger Emperor & Super Shisa VS Kaz Hayashi & Leonardo Spanky
Differ Cup Tag Tournament Finals: Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita VS Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA
Running Time: 2hrs30Min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH/ZERO-1 Differ Cup Jr. Tag Tournament Night 1 5/07/2005
Differ Cup Tag Tournament - Round 1: Takehiro Murahama & Katsuhiko Nakajima VS Tiger Emperor & Super Shisa
Differ Cup Tag Tournament - Round 1: TAKA Michinoku & PSYCHO VS Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita
Differ Cup Tag Tournament - Round 1: KUDO & Iifushi Kota VS Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA
Differ Cup Tag Tournament - Round 1: Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO VS Kaz Hayashi & Leonardo Spanky
Sonjay Dutt VS Ebetaro
Differ Cup Tag Tournament - Semi Final: Tiger Emperor & Super Shisa VS Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita
Differ Cup Tag Tournament - Semi Final: Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA VS Kaz Hayashi & Leonardo Spanky
Running Time: 3 Hours
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Encountering Navigation 2005" 4/24/2005
Jun Izumida & Makoto Hashi VS Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata
Tamon Honda, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura VS Bison Smith, Rick Steiner & Ricky Marvin
Scorpio, Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan VS Yoshinari Ogawa, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Richard Slinger
Akira Taue & Takuma Sano VS Mohammed Yone & Takeshi Morishima
KENTA VS SUWA
Minoru Suzuki  & Naomichi Marufuji VS Mitsuharu Misawa & Kotaro Suzuki
Jun Akiyama & Genichiro Tenryu VS Kenta Kobashi & Go Shiosaki
GHC Heavyweight Title: Takeshi Rikio (c) VS Akitoshi Saito
Running Time: 3 Hours
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Encountering Navigation 2005" 4/17/2005
Jun Izumida VS Kishin Kawabata
Scorpio & Rick Steiner VS Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan VS Yoshinari Ogawa & Richard Slinger
Mitsuharu Misawa & Mohammed Yone VS Kenta Kobashi & Go Shiosaki
Takeshi Rikio, Jun Akiyama & Bison Smith VS Akira Taue, Takuma Sano & Masashi Aoyagi
Genichiro Tenryu & Takeshi Morishima VS Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue
Captain's Fall Elimination Match: KENTA (c), Naomichi Marufuji, Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin VS Takashi Sugiura (c), Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Makoto Hashi & SUWA
Running Time: 3 Hours
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Encountering Navigation 2005" 4/03/2005
Takuma Sano VS Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Tamon Honda & Jun Izumida VS Shiro Koshinaka & Kishin Kawabata
Scorpio VS Go Shiosaki
Rick Steiner, Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan VS Yoshinari Ogawa, Richard Slinger & Kotaro Suzuki
Jun Akiyama VS Makoto Hashi
Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura VS Kenta Kobashi, KENTA & Ricky Marvin
Minoru Suzuki  & Naomichi Marufuji VS Akira Taue & SUWA
Takeshi Rikio, Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone VS Akitoshi Saito, Masao Inoue & Bison Smith
Running Time: 3 Hours
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH Di Colosseo Kenta Kobashi GHC V13 Special (Triple DVD Only)
Mitsuharu Misawa VS Kenta Kobashi (3/1/2003)
V1 - Kenta Kobashi VS Tamon Honda (4/13/2003)
V2 - Kenta Kobashi VS Masahiro Chono (5/02/2003) (Stills only)
V3 - Kenta Kobashi VS Bison Smith (8/26/2003)
V4 - Kenta Kobashi VS Yuji Nagata (9/12/2003)
V5 - Kenta Kobashi VS Yoshinari Ogawa (11/1/2003)
V6 - Kenta Kobashi VS Takuma Sano (1/25/2004)
V7 - Kenta Kobashi VS Takeshi Rikioh (3/6/2004)
V8 - Kenta Kobashi VS Yoshihiro Takayama (4/25/2004)
V9 - Kenta Kobashi VS Jun Akiyama (7/10/2004)
V10 - Kenta Kobashi VS Akira Taue (9/10/2004)
V11 - Kenta Kobashi VS Akitoshi Saito (10/24/2004)
V12 - Kenta Kobashi VS The Gladiator (12/04/2004)
V13 - Kenta Kobashi VS Minoru Suzuki (1/08/2005)
Running Time: 6 Hours
Video Quality: Excellent
(Note: Add RM5 for an additional DVD with the FULL Kobashi/Chono match in VG quality)

NOAH "Navigate For Evolution" 3/5/2005 (Double DVD) (DVD Only)
Tamon Honda, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Kishin Kawabata VS Takuma Sano, Jun Izumuda & Makoto Hashi
KENTA, Ricky Marvin & Low Ki VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Takashi Sugiura & SUWA
The Gladiator, Bison Smith & Ace Steel VS Akira Taue, Yoshinari Ogawa & Go Shiozaki
Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue VS Scorpio & Richard Slinger
GHC Hardcore Openweight Title: Naomichi Marufuji VS Muhammed Yone
Mitsuharu Misawa & Kotaro Suzuki VS Shinjiro Ohtani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa
Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Morishima VS Genichiro Tenryu & Minoru Suzuki
GHC Heavyweight Title: Kenta Kobashi VS Takeshi Rikioh
Running Time: 3hrs30Min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Navigate For Evolution" 2/20/2005
Mitsuo Momota VS Kishin Kawabata
Tamon Honda & KENTA VS Masao Inoue & Makoto Hashi
Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura VS SUWA & Ricky Marvin
Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki VS Akira Taue, Takuma Sano & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Jun Akiyama & Jun Izumuda VS Akitoshi Saito & Shiro Koshinaka
Scorpio, Doug Williams & Ace Steel VS The Gladiator, Bison Smith & Low Ki
Kenta Kobashi, Muhammed Yone & Go Shiozaki VS Takeshi Rikioh, Takeshi Morishima & Naomichi Marufuji
Running Time: 3 Hours
Video Quality: Excellent
 

NOAH "Navigation, Uprising Spirit" 11/28/2004 (Double DVD) (DVD Only)
Ace Steel VS Haruka Eigen
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Mitsuo Momota
Michael Modest, Donovan Morgan, SUWA & Ricky Marvin VS
Akira Taue, Takuma Sano, Makoto Hashi & Masashi Aoyagi
Daisuke Ikeda, Masao Inoue & Mohammed Yone VS Tamon Honda, Jun Izumida & Go Shiosaki
2-Day Tag Tournament Semi-Final: Kenta Kobashi & KENTA VS Akitoshi Saito & Takashi Sugiura
2-Day Tag Tournament Semi Final: Takeshi Rikio & Naomichi Marufuji VS Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
Scorpio, The Gladiator & Richard Slinger VS Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki
2-Day Tag Tournament FINALS: Kenta Kobashi & KENTA VS Takeshi Rikioh & Naomichi Marufuji
Running Time: 4 Hours
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Navigation Against The Current" 10/22/2004 (DVD Only)
Masao Inoue & Trevor Rhodes VS Jun Izumuda & Kishin Kawabata
Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Makoto Hashi VS Mike Modest, Donovan Morgan & Low Ki
The Gladiator VS Daisuke Ikeda
Kenta Kobashi, Tamon Honda & Go Shiozaki VS Akira Taue, Takuma Sano & Muhammed Yone
Takeshi Rikioh VS Doug Williams
Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki VS Akitoshi Saito, Shiro Koshinaka & Takashi Sugiura
Jun Akiyama VS Bison Smith
GHC Jr Tag Team Titles: Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA VS SUWA & Ricky Marvin
Running Time: 3 Hours
Video Quality: Excellent

W.E.lcome To NOAH 9/23/2004 (Double DVD)
Ricky Marvin VS Kotaro Suzuki VS KENTA VS Naomichi Marufuji
Tamon Honda VS Mitsuo Momota
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi VS Jun Izumuda
Takuma Sano VS Trevor Rhodes
Yoshinari Ogawa VS Akira Taue VS Mitsuharu Misawa
Team Kobashi VS Team Akiyama Elimination Gauntlet
Kenta Kobashi, Daisuke Ikeda, Mohammed Yone, Takashi Sugiura, Makoto Hashi & Go Shiozaki VS Jun Akiyama, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Takeshi Rikioh, Masao Inoue, Kishin Kawabata & Haruka Eigen
Running Time: 2Hr45Min
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "DEPARTURE" 7/10/2004 Tokyo Dome Show (Triple DVD)
Haruka Eigen VS Mitsuo Momota
Masao Inoue, Kishin Kawabata & Masaji Aoyagi VS Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, Jun Izumuda & Tamon Honda
Mike Modest & Donovan Morgan VS Ricky Marvin & Kotaro Suzuki
Scorpio & Richard Slinger VS Akitoshi Saito & Makoto Hashi
Daisuke Ikeda & Muhammed Yone VS Akira Taue & Takuma Sano
GHC Jr Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA VS Takashi Sugiura & Kendo KaShin
GHC Jr Heavyweight Title: Jushin Thunder Liger VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru
IWGP Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Yoshihiro Takayama & Minoru Suzuki VS Takeshi Rikioh & Takeshi Morishima
GHC Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Keiji Mutoh & Taiyo Kea
GHC Heavyweight Championship: Kenta Kobashi VS Jun Akiyama
Running Time: 4hrs30Min
Video Quality: Very Good

NOAH "Navigation With Breeze" 5/21/2004 (DVD Only)
Mitsuo Momota & Haruka Eigen VS Richard Slinger & Superstar Steve
Daisuke Ikeda & Muhammed Yone VS Takuma Sano & Makoto Hashi
Takeshi Rikioh, Takeshi Morishima & Naomichi Marufuji VS Tamon Honda, Masaji Aoyagi & Ricky Marvin
Jun Akiyama, Akitoshi Saito & Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Masao Inoue, Jun Izumuda & Kishin Kawabata
Kenta Kobashi & KENTA VS Akira Taue & Takashi Sugiura
Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki VS Bison Smith, Doug Williams & Ace Steel
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Jushin Thunder Liger VS Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Running Time: 3 Hours
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH Di Colosseo "Encountering Navigation" 4/25/2004

Daisuke Ikeda & Muhammed Yone VS Akitoshi Saito & Jun Izumuda

Masao Inoue & Tamon Honda VS Takuma Sano & Akira Taue

Ricky Marvin VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru

Kotaro Suzuki & Takeshi Rikioh VS Makoto Hashi & Jun Akiyama

GHC Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa VS Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA

GHC Heavyweight Title: Kenta Kobashi VS Yoshihiro Takayama

Running Time: 3 Hours

Video Quality: Very Good

NOAH "Navigation Against The Current" 11/01/2003
Makoto Hashi & Kotaro Suzuki VS Mitsuo Momota & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Tamon Honda & IZU VS Masao Inoue & Masashi Aoyagi
Jun Akiyama, Akitoshi Saito & Yoshinobu Kanemaru VS Akira Taue, Daisuke Ikeda & Kishin Kawabata
Mitsuharu Misawa & Takeshi Rikioh VS Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano
WLW Heavyweight Title: Takeshi Morishima [C] VS Mohammed Yone
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Titles: Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA [C] VS Juventud Guerrera & Ricky Marvin
GHC Jr, Heavyweight Title: Takashi Sugiura [C] VS Gedo
GHC Heavyweight Championship: Kenta Kobashi [C] VS Yoshinari Ogawa
Running Time: 3hrs35min
Video Quality: Very Good

NOAH Di Colosseo 9/12/03 - "Navigation Over The Date Line" (Double DVD)

Richard Slinger & Masashi Aoyagi VS Haruka Eigen & Kishin Kawabata

Tamon Honda, Takuma Sano & Kotaro Suzuki VS Takeshi Rikio, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Mitsuo Momota

Akira Taue, Daisuke Ikeda & Mohammed Yone VS Mitsuharu Misawa, Yoshinari Ogawa & Masao Inoue

Yoshihiro Takayama, Bison Smith & Donovan Morgan VS Jun Akiyama, Akitoshi Saito & Jun Izumida

WLW World Heavyweight Title: Ron Harris VS Takeshi Morishima

GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Makoto Hashi

GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Michael Modest VS Takashi Sugiura

GHC Heavyweight Title: Kenta Kobashi VS Yuji Nagata

Running Time: 4 Hours

Video Quality: Very Good

NOAH Di Colosseo 6/6/03 "Navigation With Breeze"

Kotaro Suzuki VS Makoto Hashi

Masao Inoue, Jun Izumida, Haruka Eigen & Kishin Kawabata VS Takeshi Rikio, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, Mitsuo Momota & Masaji Aoyagi

Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA VS Takashi Sugiura & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

Takeshi Morishima VS Yoshihiro Takayama

Daisuke Ikeda VS Yoshinari Ogawa

Takuma Sano VS Mitsuharu Misawa

Yuji Nagata VS Akira Taue

GHC Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito VS Kenta Kobashi & Tamon Honda

Running Time: 3 Hours

Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH Di Colosseo 5/15/2003
Taped 5/14/2003
Naomichi Marufuji, Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikioh VS Yoshihiro Takayama, Bison Smith & Doug Williams
Yuji Nagata VS Masao Inoue
Jun Izumuda & Daisuke Ikeda VS Yoshinari Ogawa & Mitsuharu Misawa
Captain's Fall Elimination Match: Akitoshi Saito (C), Jun Akiyama, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Makoto Hashi VS Tamon Honda (C), Kenta Kobashi, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & KENTA
Running Time: 2 Hours
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH Di Colosseo 5/11/03: GHC Title History Vol. 1

Yoshihiro Takayama VS Mitsuharu Misawa - GHC Title Tournament Finals (4/15/01)

GHC Champion Mitsuhara Misawa VS Akira Taue (5/18/01)

GHC Champion Mitsuhara Misawa VS Jun Akiyama (7/27/01)

GHC Champion Jun Akiyama VS Tamon Honda (9/5/01)

GHC Champion Jun Akiyama VS Vader (12/9/01)

Running Time: 2 Hours

Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH Di Colosseo 4/13/03 "Encountering Navigation"

Vinnie Valentino, Bull Schmidt & Scorpio VS Makoto Hashi, Takuma Sano & Akira Taue

Kotaro Suzuki & KENTA VS Takashi Suguira & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

Takeshi Morishima, Naomichi Marufuji & Daisuke Ikeda VS Masao Inoue, Yoshinari Ogawa & Mitsuharu Misawa

Steve Corino & Tom Howard VS Akitoshi Saito & Jun Akiyama

NWF World Heavyweight Title: Yoshihiro Takayama VS Takeshi Rikioh

GHC World Heavyweight Title: Kenta Kobashi VS Tamon Honda

Running Time: 3 Hours

Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH Di Colosseo "Navigate for Evolution '03" 3/1/03 (Double DVD)

Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota VS Haruka Eigen & Kishin Kawabata

Akira Taue, Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan VS Takuma Sano, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Kotaro Suzuki

Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA VS Makoto Hashi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru

Takeshi Morishima, Takeshi Rikio & Daisuke Ikeda VS Bison Smith, Superstar Steve & IZU

Scorpio VS Yoshinari Ogawa

Masao Inoue VS Yoshihiro Takayama

Tamon Honda & Takashi Sugiura VS Akitoshi Saito & Jun Akiyama

All Japan Triple Crown Title Match (6/11/99): Mitsuharu Misawa VS Kenta Kobashi

GHC World Heavyweight Title Match: Mitsuharu Misawa VS Kenta Kobashi

Running Time: 4 Hours

Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH Differ Cup Scramble Junior Tag Tournament (Double DVD)

2/8/03

First Round: The Great Takeru & Kappa Boy (IWA) VS Kotaro Suzuki & KENTA (NOAH)

First Round: MIKAMI & KUDO (DDT) VS Chocoball Mukai & Testuhiro Kuroda (WEW)

First Round: Ikuto Hidaka & Masao Orihara (MPro) VS Yoshito Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa (ZERO-ONE)

First Round: Gran Naniwa & Jun Kasai (FREE) VS YOSSINO & Ultimo Dragon (Toryumon)

Semi-Finals: MIKAMI & KUDO VS Yoshito Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa

Semi-Finals: YOSSINO & Ultimo Dragon VS Kotaro Suzuki & KENTA

2/9/03

The Great Takeru VS Kappa Boy

Ikuto Hidaka VS Masao Orihara

Chocoball Mukai & Tetsuhiro Kuroda VS Jun Kasai & Gran Naniwa

3rd Place: MIKAMI & KUDO VS Kotaro Suzuki & KENTA

Final: YOSSINO & Ultimo Dragon VS Yoshito Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa

Running Time: 4Hours

Video Quality: Good

NOAH "Great Voyage '03" 1/10/2003 (Double DVD)
Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota VS Haruka Eigen & Kishin Kawabata 
Kentaro Shiga VS Makoto Hashi 
KENTA & Takashi Sugiura VS Takuma Sano & Kotaro Suzuki 
Masao Inoue, Takeshi Rikioh & Jun Izumida VS Yoshihiro Takayama, Daisuke Ikeda & Masaji Aoyagi 
Yoshinari Ogawa & Naomichi Marufuji VS Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi 
Tamon Honda VS Takeshi Morishima 
GHC Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito VS Shinjiro Ohtani & Masato Tanaka
Kenta Kobashi & Akira Taue VS Mitsuharu Misawa & Masahiro Chono
Running Time: 4 Hours
Video Quality: Excellent

NOAH "Navigation For Victory 2001"
16-Man GHC Heavyweight Championship Tournament
GHC Title Tournament - Round 1: Mitsuharu Misawa VS Akitoshi Saito
GHC Title Tournament - Round 1: Yoshinari Ogawa VS Masao Inoue
GHC Title Tournament - Round 1: Yoshihiro Takayama VS Jun Izumuda
GHC Title Tournament - Round 1: Vader VS Akira Taue
GHC Title Tournament - Round 1: Daisuke Ikeda VS Tamon Honda
GHC Title Tournament - Round 1: Kentaro Shiga VS Scorpio
GHC Title Tournament - Round 1: Jun Akiyama VS Takao Omori
GHC Title Tournament - Round 1: Takeshi Rikioh VS Takeshi Morishima
GHC Title Tournament - Round 2: Mitsuharu Misawa VS Yoshinari Ogawa
GHC Title Tournament - Round 2: Yoshihiro Takayama VS Daisuke Ikeda
GHC Title Tournament - Round 2: Vader VS Kentaro Shiga
GHC Title Tournament - Round 2: Jun Akiyama VS Takeshi Rikioh
GHC Title Tournament - Semi Final: Mitsuharu Misawa VS Jun Akiyama
GHC Title Tournament - Semi Final: Yoshihiro Takayama VS Vader
GHC Title Tournament - Final: Mitsuharu Misawa VS Yoshihiro Takayama
Running Time: 2hrs
Video Quality: Good

NOAH "Great Voyage" PPV - 12/23/2000

Takeshi Morishima, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kentaro Shiga VS Takashi Sugiura, Takeshi Rikioh & Masao Inoue

WEW Tag Team Titles: Naomichi Marufuji & Tamon Honda VS Kodo Fuyuki & Tetsuhiro Kuroda

Akitoshi Saito & Masaji Aoyagi VS Daisuke Ikeda & Yoshinari Ogawa

Yoshihiro Takayama VS Akira Taue

Shinya Hashimoto VS Takao Omori

Vader VS Mitsuharu Misawa

Jun Akiyama VS Kenta Kobashi

Running Time: 3 Hours

Video Quality: Excellent

PRO WRESTLING NOAH